The company "UPTRADE" is the largest warehouse of aluminum doors and windows, composite panels, facade systems and installation materials in Georgia, which is located in Batumi and Tbilisi. In UPTRADE, customers have the opportunity to purchase products of such leading brands as "ASAS", SIEGENIA, SOUDAL, BTS and others. It should be noted that UPTRADE is the official representative of the mentioned brands in Georgia and offers customers the best quality and prices. The high quality of the company is also determined by a qualified team. UPTRADE always cares about continuous development of employees. That is why staff training, studying news, conducting trainings in collaboration with partner companies, etc. are constantly being carried out.
Stocks are updated and new modern systems are added constantly in UPTRADE. The company cooperates only with officially licensed partners whose quality meets the highest standards.